Gender Age Group Club Team name Contact Name Flight




Boys

































Freedom Leones Lourdes Cardenas U8






Freedom Rayitos Ricardo Marraquin U8






Freedom Leoncitos Crystal Resendiz U8






AYSO Dragons Kim Anglin U8






Tucson Aztecs Aztecs 05 Rene Yebra U8






TMSFC Union Adan Hernandez U8




























TVSC 04 Boys Jon Pyle U9 1





Freedom Barcelona Hector Mata U9 1





TMFSC Real Tucson Victor Perez U9 1





Vail VSU U9 Jennifer Johnson U9 1





Freedom Wildcats Fred Copeland U9 2





Freedom Estudientes Tecos Sergio Sepulveda U9 2





Freedom Santos Jr Oscar Echanove U9 2





TMFSC Real Tucson U8 Victor Perez U8 2



























TMSFC Dep Mexico Carlos Arias U11






Freedom United Eleazar Miranda U11






Freedom Cobras Abraham Andraux U11






TMFSC Real Tucson Victor Perez U11






Tucson Aztecs Tucson Aztecs Red 03 Rene Cruz U11






Freedom Estudientes Tecos Sergio Sepulveda U11

















FC Sonora Tormenta Albert Durazo U12






TSA FC TSA Francisco Lopez U12






Freedom Cruz Azul Eric Mata U12






TMFSC Real Tucson Victor Perez U12







































TMFSC Real Tucson Victor Perez U13-14






TMSFC Odyssey 00 Ben Koskosie U13-14






Freedom Pros 2 Jose Jimenez U13-14






Freedom Cruz Azul Eric Mata U13-14






Freedom Revolution Kelly Samaniego U13-14






TMSFC Thundercats Rey Bussari U13-14






TMSFC Odyssey 01 Ben Koskosie U13-14






TVSC 99 White Boys Mark Hamilton U13-14




























TSA Academicos Juan Vizcaino U15-16






SASC Aguilas Del America Erick Del Castillo U15-16






Highland Vista 98 Boys IX Mendoza U15-16






Freedom Pumas Kelly Samaniego U15-16







































TVSC 97 White B Mark Hamilton U17-19






TVSC 97 White A Mark Hamilton U17-19






TSA 97B B Laura Vanasek U17-19






FC Sonora WolfPack Hector Estrada U17-19






TVSC Premier 97 Boys Kelly Coleman U17-19






TMSFC/Sabino Vista Cougars Chris Serfini U17-19






TMSFC Odyssey 97 Ben Koskosie U17-19






Sierra Vista Soccer Club Willcox Vagueros Ainslee Wittig U17-19




Girls

































Freedom Tucson United Jesus Fernandez U10






TMSFC Eintracht Eagles Jeremy Sainz U10






Freedom Superstars Emma Porras U10






Tucson Aztecs Aztecs 03 Rene Yebra U10






Freedom Estudientes Tecos Juan Vizcaino U10




























Tucson Aztecs Aztecs 02 Rene Yebra U12 1





TMSFC/Sabino Vista Rebels 1 Colleen Laszakovits U12 1





Vail Pumas U11 Guy French U12 1





Freedom Estudientes Tecos Charger Armando Vidal U12 1





Freedom Fire Cheryl Copeland U12 2





TMSFC/Sabino Vista Rebels 2 Colleen Laszakovits U12 2





AYSO 224 Ninja George Montenegro U12 2





Highland 02 Highland Girls Tina Mendoza U12 2



























TSA 01 Girls Red Johnny Gutierrez U13-14






TMSFC Fury Lia Pierce U13-14






TVSC 00 White JJ Sicilian U13-14






Freedom Blue Galaxy Jose Guerrero U13-14






TSA 99G Red Mike Swift U13-14




























AYSO #224 Changas United Luis Rodriguez U16-19






FC Sonora Venom Orange Scott Heath U16-19






FC Sonora Venom White Scott Heath U16-19






Freedom Pachukaz Carlos Vergara U16-19






FC Sonora 95X Patrick Jarvis U16-19