22nd Season of Fun in the Summertime
Two 5 week sessions - Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday @ TEP
Game Times: 6:00, 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 pm - One game per week.

RULES


SCHEDULES    07/07/2012
U8 Boys
REVISED 7-23
U10 Boys
REVISED 7-23
U11 Boys
REVISED 7-23
U12 Boys
REVISED 7-23
U15-16 Boys I
REVISED 7/08
U15-16 Boys II
REVISED 7/08


Summer Soccer 2012 - 2nd Half Teams - Final
  (07/01/2012)

Gender Age Group Club Team name Coach
Suggested Flight
Boys            
  U08          
    TMSFC Atlas Victor Perez U08  
    Freedom Union Mexico Citali Cardenas U08  
    Tucson Aztecs U8 Sharks Rene Yebra U08  
    TMFSC Union Adan Hernandez U08  
    Freedom Wildcats Fred Copeland U08  
    Freedom Barcelona Lisbrenda Jimenez U08  
    TVSC U9 Boys Bel Haouala U08  
  U10          
    TMSFC Dep Mexico Carlos Arias U10  
    Freedom Mexico Eleazar Miranda U10  
    TMSFC 03 Thundercats Rey Bussari U10  
    Freedom Elite Tamell Askew U10  
    Tucson Aztecs Tucson Aztecs MT9 Michael Tellez U10  
    Freedom Cobras Abraham Andraux U10  
    Freedom Estudiantes Tecos Sergio Sepulveda U10  
    Tucson Aztecs Aztecs Rene Cruz U10  
    Freedom Estudiantes Tecos U09 Sergio Sepulveda U10  
  U11          
    Freedom Espana Gabriel Resendiz U11  
    AYSO 224 Spartans Gustavo Rocha U11  
    FCSonora Tormenta Albert Durazo U11  
    TVSC 01 Boys Bel Haouala U11  
    Freedom Estudiantes Tecos Sergio Sepulveda U11  
    TMSFC Odyssey 01 Ben Kososkie U11  
    Freedom Galazy Nahum Mata U11  
    Freedom Cruz Azul Eric Mata U11  
  U12          
    Freedom Pros 2 Jose Jimenez U12  
    Freedom Pros 1 J Jimenez U12  
    TMSFC Odyssey 00 Ben Kososkie U12  
    Freedom Manchester United Hector Mata U12  
    TMSFC Cruz Azul Andy Saldana U12  
  U13          
    Freedom Union Elite Enrique Garcia U13  
    Freedom Union Elite 2 E Garcia U13  
    TVSC 99 Boys White Mark Hamilton U13  
    Freedom Aguilas de America Erick Del Castillo U13  
    Sereno Sereno 2000 Tucson Francisco Fierro U13  
    Fort Lowell United 99 Jason Ulibarri U13  
  U15-16          
    Tucson Aztecs United Steve Figueroa U15-16 1
    FC Sonora FC Sonora 98 Boys Steven Jackson U15-16 1
    TSA Salmagundi Ben Zismann U15-16 1
    Freedom Santos Oscar Echanove U15-16 1
    TVSC 97 Boys Blue 1 Bel Haouala U15-16 1
    TMSFC Odyssey 97 (1) Ben Kososkie U15-16 1
    TVSC 97 Boys White Mark Hamilton U15-16 2
    FC Sonora 96 Wolfpack Justin Dutton U15-16 2
    Freedom Diablos Isidro Mata U15-16 2
    TVSC 98 Boys White Walter Sanchez U15-16 2
    TVSC 97 Boys Blue 2 Bel Haouala U15-16 2
    TMSFC Odyssey 97 (2) Ben Kososkie U15-16 2
             
  U19 TMSFC Alliance TC Gary Maskerinec U19  
    Sabino Vista Hooligans Chris Serafini U19  
    Freedom Flammers Conrad Efaw U19  
    Sierra Vista Willcox Vaqueros Jeff Stoddard U19  
Girls            
  U10          
    Tucson Aztecs Sharks 04 Rene Yebra U10  
    Tucson Aztecs Sharks 02 Rene Yebra U10  
    Freedom Estudiantes Tecos Sergio Sepulveda U10  
    Freedom Fire Fred Copeland U10  
  U11          
    TMSFC No Excuses Jill Verbridge U12  
    TMSFC Tucson United Jesus Fernandez U11  
    TMSFC Lady Thundercats Armando Vidal U11  
    Sabino Vista Rebels Chris Serafini U11  
    TSA TSA 01 Girls Lisa Fraser U12  
    FC Sonora Wildfire Rob Martin U12  
  U12          
    TMSFC Fury Lia Pierse U12  
    Freedom Lightning Jose Contreras U12  
    Freedom Lightning 2 J Contreras U12  
    TVSC 00 White Aces JJ Sicilian U13  
  U15-16          
    Freedom Monarchs Horatio Garcia U14  
    Tucson Aztecs Warriors John Corrals U14  
    AYSO 224 Changas Locas Luis Rodriquez U15  
    Freedom Demons Felipe Reyes U14  
    FC Sonora FC Sonora 97-98 Girls Scott Heath U15/16  
    TSA TSA 97 Girls Charles Kendrick U16  
    FC Sonora FCS 97 Red Jesus Muro U15  
    TMSFC United Strike Attack Chris Moya U16  

<< BACK